Orange Wellness - From Injury to Wellness
Home of the Orlando MSBL OrlandoBaseball.com - Home of the Orlando MSBL.

Stats Waiver

 
 


Check it Out!
Pro Ball Baseball Clinic
MSBL National
Hardball Mag

Maps
Auburndale HS
Celebration HS
Central Winds Park
Clermont Bishop
Dover Shores
Edgewater HS
Grand Ave Park
Lake Gibson HS
Ocoee Sorenson 1
South Orange 1

Orange Wellness - From Injury to Wellness
tl
 Spring 2019 Scheduleprint Printer-friendly
Date Time Visitor Home Field Result
Sun, Feb 0309:00 AMCubsBlazersGrand Ave ParkCubs  9-2 
Sun, Feb 0309:00 AMAthleticsRedsEdgewater HSAthletics  17-0 
Sun, Feb 1009:00 AMYankeesRedsGrand Ave Park  3-3 
Sun, Feb 1009:00 AMExposCubsClermont Bishop   
Sun, Feb 1709:00 AMRedsPhilliesEdgewater HSPhillies  10-2 
Sun, Feb 1709:00 AMBlazersYankeesSouth Orange 1Blazers  10-5 
Sun, Feb 1709:00 AMPiratesRangersClermont BishopRangers  10-5 
Sun, Feb 1709:00 AMMetsSoxLake Gibson HSSox  11-2 
Sun, Feb 1712:30 PMExposBrunchSouth Orange 1Brunch  13-4 
Sun, Feb 1712:30 PMRockOnCubsClermont BishopRockOn  11-1 
Sun, Feb 1712:30 PMAthleticsSoxLake Gibson HSAthletics  11-9 
Sun, Feb 2409:00 AMRedsBlazersEdgewater HSBlazers  10-5 
Sun, Feb 2409:00 AMBrunchCubsSouth Orange 1Brunch  12-9 
Sun, Feb 2409:00 AMExposRangersClermont BishopRangers  9-8 
Sun, Feb 2409:00 AMYankeesMetsCelebration HSYankees  12-11 
Sun, Feb 2412:00 PMMetsYankeesCelebration HSYankees  12-6 
Sun, Feb 2412:30 PMAthleticsPhilliesEdgewater HSPhillies  10-2 
Sun, Feb 2412:30 PMPiratesRockOnSouth Orange 1RockOn  18-1 
Sun, Mar 0309:00 AMYankeesRedsEdgewater HSReds  12-1 
Sun, Mar 0309:00 AMBlazersPhilliesSouth Orange 1Phillies  3-0 
Sun, Mar 0309:00 AMCubsPiratesClermont BishopCubs  9-6 
Sun, Mar 0309:00 AMRangersBrunchCelebration HSRangers  14-6 
Sun, Mar 0312:00 PMBrunchRangersCelebration HSRangers  4-2 
Sun, Mar 0312:30 PMMetsRedsEdgewater HSMets  11-9 
Sun, Mar 0312:30 PMRockOnExposSouth Orange 1RockOn  11-0 
Sun, Mar 0312:30 PMSoxAthleticsClermont BishopSox  22-5 
Fri, Mar 0806:30 PMRockOnRangersDover ShoresRockOn  24-5 
Sun, Mar 1009:00 AMRangersRedsEdgewater HSRangers  11-0 
Sun, Mar 1009:00 AMAthleticsBrunchSouth Orange 1Brunch  13-5 
Sun, Mar 1009:00 AMPhilliesYankeesClermont BishopPhillies  18-0 
Sun, Mar 1009:00 AMBlazersSoxAuburndale HSBlazers  1-0 
Sun, Mar 1012:00 PMSoxBlazersAuburndale HSBlazers  7-5 
Sun, Mar 1012:30 PMRockOnCubsEdgewater HS  3-3 
Sun, Mar 1012:30 PMPiratesExposSouth Orange 1Expos  17-5 
Sun, Mar 1012:30 PMMetsPhilliesClermont BishopPhillies  27-7 
Sun, Mar 1709:00 AMRedsMetsEdgewater HSReds  8-7 
Sun, Mar 1709:00 AMYankeesBlazersSouth Orange 1Blazers  10-3 
Sun, Mar 1709:00 AMRockOnBrunchClermont BishopRockOn  7-1 
Sun, Mar 1709:00 AMPhilliesSoxAuburndale HSSox  6-3 
Sun, Mar 1712:00 PMSoxPhilliesAuburndale HSPhillies  3-2 
Sun, Mar 1712:30 PMAthleticsMetsEdgewater HSAthletics  14-2 
Sun, Mar 1712:30 PMPiratesExposSouth Orange 1Pirates  9-7 
Sun, Mar 1712:30 PMRangersCubsClermont BishopRangers  6-1 
Sun, Mar 1703:00 PMCubsRangersClermont BishopRangers  4-1 
Fri, Mar 2206:30 AMRockOnPiratesDover ShoresRockOn  17-0 
Sun, Mar 2409:00 AMCubsExposEdgewater HSCubs  16-0 
Sun, Mar 2409:00 AMBrunchPiratesSouth Orange 1Brunch  18-3 
Sun, Mar 2409:00 AMRedsAthleticsClermont BishopAthletics  8-5 
Sun, Mar 2409:00 AMBlazersMetsCelebration HSBlazers  13-6 
Sun, Mar 2412:30 PMSoxExposEdgewater HSExpos  8-4 
Sun, Mar 2412:30 PMRangersRockOnSouth Orange 1Rangers  8-5 
Sun, Mar 2412:30 PMPhilliesYankeesCelebration HSPhillies  25-3 
Fri, Mar 2906:30 AMCubsExposDover ShoresCubs  20-4 
Sun, Mar 3109:00 AMBlazersAthleticsEdgewater HSAthletics  8-5 
Sun, Mar 3109:00 AMPhilliesRockOnSouth Orange 1Phillies  3-0 
Sun, Mar 3109:00 AMBrunchCubsClermont BishopBrunch  10-8 
Sun, Mar 3109:00 AMRedsSoxCelebration HSSox  10-9 
Sun, Mar 3112:30 PMAthleticsBlazersEdgewater HSBlazers  2-1 
Sun, Mar 3112:30 PMMetsPiratesSouth Orange 1Pirates  7-6 
Sun, Mar 3112:30 PMExposRangersClermont BishopRangers  11-6 
Sun, Mar 3112:30 PMYankeesSoxCelebration HSSox  10-6 
Fri, Apr 0506:30 AMPhilliesMetsDover ShoresPhillies  10-1 
Sun, Apr 0709:00 AMBrunchOSBACentral Winds Park   
Sun, Apr 0709:00 AMCubsOSBAOcoee Sorenson 1OSBA  12-3 
Sun, Apr 0709:00 AMOSBAPhilliesEdgewater HSOSBA  3-0 
Sun, Apr 0709:00 AMOSBABlazersSouth Orange 1Blazers  17-1 
Sun, Apr 0709:00 AMAthleticsYankeesClermont BishopAthletics  9-1 
Sun, Apr 0709:00 AMSoxMetsLake Gibson HSSox  5-3 
Sun, Apr 0712:30 PMRangersOSBACentral Winds Park   
Sun, Apr 0712:30 PMRockOnOSBAOcoee Sorenson 1OSBA  7-5 
Sun, Apr 0712:30 PMOSBAExposEdgewater HSExpos  5-2 
Sun, Apr 0712:30 PMOSBAPiratesSouth Orange 1OSBA  9-8 
Sun, Apr 0712:30 PMYankeesAthleticsClermont BishopAthletics  9-0 
Fri, Apr 1206:30 PMPiratesRangersDover ShoresRangers  10-5 
Sun, Apr 1409:00 AMPhilliesBlazersEdgewater HSPhillies  5-1 
Sun, Apr 1409:00 AMOSBABrunchSouth Orange 1OSBA  9-0 
Sun, Apr 1409:00 AMYankeesMetsCelebration HSYankees  10-8 
Sun, Apr 1409:00 AMAthleticsOSBACentral Winds ParkOSBA  7-6 
Sun, Apr 1409:00 AMOSBACubsClermont BishopCubs  8-6 
Sun, Apr 1409:00 AMRedsOSBAOcoee Sorenson 1OSBA  16-4 
Sun, Apr 1412:30 PMOSBARangersSouth Orange 1OSBA  6-4 
Sun, Apr 1412:30 PMOSBARockOnClermont BishopRockOn  9-0 
Sun, Apr 1412:30 PMPiratesOSBACentral Winds Park   
Sun, Apr 1412:30 PMExposOSBAOcoee Sorenson 1OSBA  12-0 
Fri, Apr 1906:30 AMRockOnBrunchDover Shores   
Fri, Apr 2606:30 AMPhilliesRedsDover ShoresPhillies  13-5 
Sun, Apr 2809:00 AMBlazersRedsEdgewater HSBlazers  14-5 
Sun, Apr 2809:00 AMBrunchRangersSouth Orange 1Rangers  9-0 
Sun, Apr 2809:00 AMCubsPiratesClermont BishopCubs  17-4 
Sun, Apr 2809:00 AMSoxYankeesAuburndale HSSox  12-0 
Sun, Apr 2812:30 PMMetsBlazersEdgewater HS   
Sun, Apr 2812:30 PMPhilliesAthleticsSouth Orange 1Phillies  8-7 
Sun, Apr 2812:30 PMExposRockOnClermont BishopRockOn  10-5 
Sun, Apr 2812:30 PMYankeesSoxAuburndale HSSox  13-1 

Top of Page

Submit Scores


Newsletter

Hall of Fame
2018 Dan Jarvis
Ken Nastasi
2017 Bill Ball
George Kerst
Jeff Shebovsky
2016 Bill Musacchio
David Vendur
Eddie Rubiera
Don Trawick
2015 Tony Caruso
Billy Kiernan
Mark Maznicki
Carlos Ruperto
2014 Joe Greene
Frank Ricci
Felix Soto Toro
2013 Jay Bengert
Paul Milewski
Rex Walker
Lorne Wheatcraft
2012 Steve D'Ercole
Vanessa West
David Pocius
2011 Adam Bransfield
Rick Scheetz
2010 Frank Shaw
2009 Wendy & Jeff Albertson
Mark Hammond
John Needham
2008 Mark Lewis
Lorenzo Poveda
2007 Mike Grenci
Terry Griffin
2006 Bob McMillen
Tim Marsh
2005 Jim Krall
2004 Nat Haber

 
     
 
Admin      Site designed and maintained by Sam at TallowTreeMedia